Model pricing
When using Octavus-managed API keys, the provider cost for each request is passed through at the rates below. Copy any model id to use it in an agent - models outside the direct providers (OpenAI, Anthropic, Google, SpaceXAI) are routed through OpenRouter and carry the openrouter/ prefix. Prices are synced automatically from provider and OpenRouter catalogs. With BYOK (Bring Your Own Keys), provider costs are not charged.
A request through OpenRouter is billed the exact cost OpenRouter reports for it. For a model that runs on its provider's own endpoint (most models from the major providers), the rate below is the most a request costs (off-peak and cached requests cost less); any other OpenRouter model is billed what the host that served it charged, which can differ from the rate below. A router picks the model for each request and is billed the reported cost of the model it picks.
A model marked with a shutdown date is being retired by its provider. It keeps working until that date; after it, requests to it fail and an agent's backup model takes over.
Anthropic(17 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anthropic: Claude Fable 5 | $10.00 | $50.00 | $0.50 | $1.00 | - | 1M |
Anthropic: Claude Fable 5.1 | $10.00 | $50.00 | $0.50 | $0.25 | - | 1M |
Anthropic: Claude Haiku 4.5 | $1.00 | $5.00 | $0.18 | $0.10 | - | 200K |
Anthropic: Claude Haiku 5.5 | $0.10 | $0.50 | $0.10 | $0.01 | - | 1M |
Anthropic: claude-opus-4 | $15.00 | $75.00 | $0.50 | $1.50 | - | - |
Anthropic: Claude Opus 4.1 | $15.00 | $75.00 | $0.50 | $1.50 | - | 200K |
Anthropic: Claude Opus 4.5 | $5.00 | $25.00 | $0.50 | $0.50 | - | 200K |
Anthropic: Claude Opus 4.6 | $5.00 | $25.00 | $0.50 | $0.50 | - | 1M |
Anthropic: Claude Opus 4.7 | $5.00 | $25.00 | $0.50 | $0.50 | - | 1M |
Anthropic: Claude Opus 4.8 | $5.00 | $25.00 | $0.50 | $0.50 | - | 1M |
Anthropic: Claude Opus 5 | $5.00 | $25.00 | $0.50 | $0.50 | - | 1M |
Anthropic: Claude Opus 5.5 | $4.00 | $20.00 | $0.48 | $0.20 | - | 1M |
Anthropic: Claude Sonnet 4 | $3.00 | $15.00 | $0.38 | $0.30 | - | 200K |
Anthropic: Claude Sonnet 4.5 | $3.00 | $15.00 | $0.38 | $0.30 | - | 1M |
Anthropic: Claude Sonnet 4.6 | $3.00 | $15.00 | $0.38 | $0.30 | - | 1M |
Anthropic: Claude Sonnet 5 | $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.28 | $0.20 | - | 1M |
Anthropic: Claude Sonnet 5.5 | $2.00 | $10.00 | $0.28 | $0.10 | - | 1M |
OpenAI(78 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OpenAI: computer-use-preview | $3.00 | $12.00 | $0.32 | - | - | - |
OpenAI: GPT-3.5 Turbo | $0.50 | $1.50 | $0.11 | - | - | 16K |
OpenAI: GPT-3.5 Turbo (older v0613) | $1.00 | $2.00 | $0.12 | - | - | 4K |
OpenAI: GPT-3.5 Turbo 16k | $3.00 | $4.00 | $0.16 | - | - | 16K |
OpenAI: GPT-3.5 Turbo Instruct | $1.50 | $2.00 | $0.12 | - | - | 4K |
OpenAI: GPT-4 | $30.00 | $60.00 | $0.50 | - | - | 8K |
OpenAI: GPT-4 Turbo | $10.00 | $30.00 | $0.50 | - | - | 128K |
OpenAI: GPT-4.1 | $2.00 | $8.00 | $0.24 | $0.50 | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-4.1 Mini | $0.40 | $1.60 | $0.112 | $0.10 | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-4.1 Nano | $0.10 | $0.40 | $0.10 | $0.025 | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-4o | $2.50 | $10.00 | $0.28 | $1.25 | - | 128K |
OpenAI: GPT-4o (2024-05-13) | $5.00 | $15.00 | $0.38 | - | - | 128K |
OpenAI: GPT-4o (2024-08-06) | $2.50 | $10.00 | $0.28 | $1.25 | - | 128K |
OpenAI: GPT-4o (2024-11-20) | $2.50 | $10.00 | $0.28 | $1.25 | - | 128K |
OpenAI: GPT-4o-mini | $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.10 | $0.075 | - | 128K |
OpenAI: GPT-4o-mini (2024-07-18) | $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.10 | $0.075 | - | 128K |
OpenAI: gpt-4o-mini-transcribe | $1.25 | $5.00 | $0.18 | - | - | - |
OpenAI: gpt-4o-transcribe | $2.50 | $10.00 | $0.28 | - | - | - |
OpenAI: GPT-5 | $1.25 | $10.00 | $0.28 | $0.125 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5 Image | $10.00 | $10.00 | $0.28 | $1.25 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5 Image Mini | $2.50 | $2.00 | $0.12 | $0.25 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5 Mini | $0.25 | $2.00 | $0.12 | $0.025 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5 Nano | $0.05 | $0.40 | $0.10 | $0.005 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5 Pro | $15.00 | $120.00 | $0.50 | - | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5.1 | $1.25 | $10.00 | $0.28 | $0.125 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5.1-Codex | $1.25 | $10.00 | $0.28 | $0.13 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5.1-Codex-Max | $1.25 | $10.00 | $0.28 | $0.125 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5.1-Codex-Mini | $0.25 | $2.00 | $0.12 | $0.03 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5.2 | $1.75 | $14.00 | $0.36 | $0.175 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5.2 Chat | $1.75 | $14.00 | $0.36 | $0.175 | - | 128K |
OpenAI: GPT-5.2-Codex | $1.75 | $14.00 | $0.36 | $0.175 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5.2 Pro | $21.00 | $168.00 | $0.50 | - | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5.3-Codex | $1.75 | $14.00 | $0.36 | $0.175 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5.4 | $2.50$5.00 >272K | $15.00$22.50 >272K | $0.50 | $0.25$0.50 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-5.4 Image 2 | $8.00 | $15.00 | $0.38 | $2.00 | - | 272K |
OpenAI: GPT-5.4 Mini | $0.75 | $4.50 | $0.17 | $0.075 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5.4 Nano | $0.20 | $1.25 | $0.105 | $0.02 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: GPT-5.4 Pro | $30.00$60.00 >272K | $180.00$270.00 >272K | $0.50 | - | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-5.5 | $5.00$10.00 >272K | $30.00$45.00 >272K | $0.50 | $0.50$1.00 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-5.5 Pro | $30.00$60.00 >272K | $180.00$270.00 >272K | $0.50 | - | - | 1M |
OpenAI: gpt-5.6 | $4.00$8.00 >272K | $20.00$30.00 >272K | $0.50 | $0.40$0.80 >272K | - | - |
OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Luna | $0.20$0.40 >272K | $1.20$1.80 >272K | $0.116 | $0.02$0.04 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Luna Pro | $0.20$0.40 >272K | $1.20$1.80 >272K | $0.116 | $0.02$0.04 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Sol | $4.00$8.00 >272K | $20.00$30.00 >272K | $0.50 | $0.40$0.80 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Sol Pro | $4.00$8.00 >272K | $20.00$30.00 >272K | $0.50 | $0.40$0.80 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Terra | $2.00$4.00 >272K | $12.00$18.00 >272K | $0.44 | $0.20$0.40 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Terra Pro | $2.00$4.00 >272K | $12.00$18.00 >272K | $0.44 | $0.20$0.40 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-6 Astra | $10.00$20.00 >272K | $50.00$75.00 >272K | $0.50 | $1.00$2.00 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-6 Astra Pro | $10.00$20.00 >272K | $50.00$75.00 >272K | $0.50 | $1.00$2.00 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-6 Luna | $0.10$0.20 >272K | $0.50$0.75 >272K | $0.10 | $0.01$0.02 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-6 Luna Pro | $0.10$0.20 >272K | $0.50$0.75 >272K | $0.10 | $0.01$0.02 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-6 Sol | $2.00$4.00 >272K | $10.00$15.00 >272K | $0.38 | $0.20$0.40 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-6 Sol Pro | $2.00$4.00 >272K | $10.00$15.00 >272K | $0.38 | $0.20$0.40 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-6.1 Sol | $2.00$4.00 >272K | $10.00$15.00 >272K | $0.38 | $0.10$0.20 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT-6.1 Sol Pro | $2.00$4.00 >272K | $10.00$15.00 >272K | $0.38 | $0.10$0.20 >272K | - | 1M |
OpenAI: GPT Audio | $2.50 | $10.00 | $0.28 | - | - | 128K |
OpenAI: GPT Audio Mini | $0.60 | $2.40 | $0.128 | - | - | 128K |
OpenAI: GPT Chat Latest | $5.00 | $30.00 | $0.50 | $0.50 | - | 400K |
OpenAI: gpt-image-1 | $5.00 | $40.00 | $0.50 | $1.25 | - | - |
OpenAI: gpt-image-1-mini | $2.00 | $8.00 | $0.24 | $0.20 | - | - |
OpenAI: gpt-image-1.5 | $5.00 | $32.00 | $0.50 | $1.25 | - | - |
OpenAI: gpt-image-2 | $5.00 | $30.00 | $0.50 | $1.25 | - | - |
OpenAI: gpt-image-2.5-flare | $5.00 | $30.00 | $0.50 | $1.25 | - | - |
OpenAI: gpt-image-2.5-sunburst | $5.00 | $30.00 | $0.50 | $1.25 | - | - |
OpenAI: gpt-oss-120b | $0.037 | $0.17 | $0.10 | - | - | 131K |
OpenAI: gpt-oss-20b | $0.018 | $0.09 | $0.10 | $0.009 | - | 131K |
OpenAI: gpt-oss-safeguard-20b | $0.075 | $0.30 | $0.10 | $0.0375 | - | 131K |
OpenAI: o1 | $15.00 | $60.00 | $0.50 | $7.50 | - | 200K |
OpenAI: o1-mini | $1.10 | $4.40 | $0.168 | $0.55 | - | - |
OpenAI: o1-pro | $150.00 | $600.00 | $0.50 | - | - | 200K |
OpenAI: o3 | $2.00 | $8.00 | $0.24 | $0.50 | - | 200K |
OpenAI: o3-deep-research | $10.00 | $40.00 | $0.50 | $2.50 | - | - |
OpenAI: o3 Mini | $1.10 | $4.40 | $0.168 | $0.55 | - | 200K |
OpenAI: o3 Mini High | $1.10 | $4.40 | $0.168 | $0.55 | - | 200K |
OpenAI: o3 Pro | $20.00 | $80.00 | $0.50 | - | - | 200K |
OpenAI: o4 Mini | $1.10 | $4.40 | $0.168 | $0.275 | - | 200K |
OpenAI: o4-mini-deep-research | $2.00 | $8.00 | $0.24 | $0.50 | - | - |
OpenAI: o4 Mini High | $1.10 | $4.40 | $0.168 | $0.275 | - | 200K |
Google(31 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Google: gemini-2.0-flash | $0.10 | $0.40 | $0.10 | $0.025 | - | - |
Google: gemini-2.0-flash-lite | $0.075 | $0.30 | $0.10 | - | - | - |
Google: Gemini 2.5 Flash | $0.30 | $2.50 | $0.13 | $0.03 | $2.50 | 1M |
Google: Nano Banana (Gemini 2.5 Flash Image) | $0.30 | $30.00 | $0.50 | $0.03 | $2.50 | 33K |
Google: Gemini 2.5 Flash Lite | $0.10 | $0.40 | $0.10 | $0.01 | $0.40 | 1M |
Google: Gemini 2.5 Pro | $1.25$2.50 >200K | $10.00$15.00 >200K | $0.38 | $0.125$0.25 >200K | $10.00 | 1M |
Google: Gemini 2.5 Pro Preview 06-05 | $1.25$2.50 >200K | $10.00$15.00 >200K | $0.38 | $0.125$0.25 >200K | $10.00 | 1M |
Google: Gemini 3 Flash Preview | $0.50 | $3.00 | $0.14 | $0.05 | $3.00 | 1M |
Google: Nano Banana Pro (Gemini 3 Pro Image) | $2.00 | $120.00 | $0.50 | $0.20 | $12.00 | 131K |
Google: Nano Banana Pro (Gemini 3 Pro Image Preview) | $2.00 | $12.00 | $0.32 | $0.20 | $12.00 | 66K |
Google: Nano Banana 2 (Gemini 3.1 Flash Image) | $0.50 | $60.00 | $0.50 | - | - | 131K |
Google: Nano Banana 2 (Gemini 3.1 Flash Image Preview) | $0.50 | $3.00 | $0.14 | - | - | 66K |
Google: Gemini 3.1 Flash Lite | $0.25 | $1.50 | $0.11 | $0.025 | $1.50 | 1M |
Google: Nano Banana 2 Lite (Gemini 3.1 Flash Lite Image) | $0.25 | $30.00 | $0.50 | - | - | 66K |
Google: Gemini 3.1 Flash Lite Preview | $0.25 | $1.50 | $0.11 | $0.025 | $1.50 | 1M |
Google: Gemini 3.1 Pro Preview | $2.00$4.00 >200K | $12.00$18.00 >200K | $0.44 | $0.20$0.40 >200K | $12.00 | 1M |
Google: Gemini 3.1 Pro Preview Custom Tools | $2.00$4.00 >200K | $12.00$18.00 >200K | $0.44 | $0.20$0.40 >200K | $12.00 | 1M |
Google: Gemini 3.5 Flash | $1.50 | $9.00 | $0.26 | $0.15 | $9.00 | 1M |
Google: Gemini 3.5 Flash Lite | $0.30 | $2.50 | $0.13 | $0.03 | $2.50 | 1M |
Google: Gemini 3.6 Flash | $1.50 | $7.50 | $0.23 | $0.15 | $3.75 | 1M |
Google: Gemini 3.7 Flash | $1.50 | $7.50 | $0.23 | $0.15 | $3.75 | 1M |
Google: Gemini 3.8 Flash | $1.50 | $7.50 | $0.23 | $0.15 | $3.75 | 1M |
Google: Gemini 4 Argon | $4.00 | $20.00 | $0.48 | $0.20 | $10.00 | 1M |
Google: Nano Banana 2.1 | $1.50 | $7.50 | $0.23 | - | - | 66K |
Google: Gemma 2 27B | $0.65 | $0.65 | $0.10 | - | - | 8K |
Google: Gemma 3 12B | $0.05 | $0.15 | $0.10 | - | - | 131K |
Google: Gemma 3 27B | $0.08 | $0.45 | $0.10 | $0.04 | - | 131K |
Google: Gemma 3 4B | $0.05 | $0.10 | $0.10 | - | - | 131K |
Google: Gemma 4 26B A4B | $0.09 | $0.30 | $0.10 | $0.05 | - | 262K |
Google: Gemma 4 31B | $0.09 | $0.34 | $0.10 | $0.05 | - | 262K |
Google: imagen-4.0-generate-001 | $0.04 | $0.04 | $0.10 | - | - | - |
Octavus(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Octavus: Octo-1 | $0.15 | $0.80 | $0.10 | $0.03 | - | 1M |
aion-labs(6 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AionLabs: Aion-2.0 | $0.80 | $1.60 | $0.112 | $0.20 | - | 131K |
AionLabs: Aion-3.0 | $3.00 | $6.00 | $0.20 | $0.75 | - | 131K |
AionLabs: Aion-3.0-Mini | $0.70 | $1.40 | $0.108 | $0.18 | - | 131K |
AionLabs: Aion 3.5 | $3.00 | $6.00 | $0.20 | $0.75 | - | 262K |
AionLabs: Aion 3.5 Mini | $0.70 | $1.40 | $0.108 | $0.18 | - | 262K |
AionLabs: Aion-RP 1.0 (8B) | $0.80 | $1.60 | $0.112 | - | - | 33K |
Amazon(5 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amazon: Nova 2 Lite | $0.30 | $2.50 | $0.13 | - | - | 1M |
Amazon: Nova Lite 1.0 | $0.06 | $0.24 | $0.10 | - | - | 300K |
Amazon: Nova Micro 1.0 | $0.035 | $0.14 | $0.10 | - | - | 128K |
Amazon: Nova Premier 1.0 | $2.50 | $12.50 | $0.33 | $0.625 | - | 1M |
Amazon: Nova Pro 1.0 | $0.80 | $3.20 | $0.144 | - | - | 300K |
anthracite-org(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
anthracite-org: Magnum v4 72B | $2.50 | $5.00 | $0.18 | - | - | 33K |
arcee-ai(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arcee AI: Trinity Large Thinking | $0.25 | $0.80 | $0.10 | $0.06 | - | 262K |
bytedance(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ByteDance: UI-TARS 7B | $0.10 | $0.20 | $0.10 | $0.10 | - | 128K |
bytedance-seed(6 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ByteDance Seed: Seed 1.6 | $0.25$0.50 >128K | $2.00$4.00 >128K | $0.16 | - | - | 262K |
ByteDance Seed: Seed 1.6 Flash | $0.075$0.10 >128K | $0.30$0.80 >128K | $0.10 | - | - | 262K |
ByteDance Seed: Seed 2.1 Turbo | $0.50 | $2.50 | $0.13 | - | - | 262K |
ByteDance Seed: Seed-2.0-Code | $0.50$1.00 >128K | $3.00$6.00 >128K | $0.20 | - | - | 262K |
ByteDance Seed: Seed-2.0-Lite | $0.25$0.50 >128K | $2.00$4.00 >128K | $0.16 | - | - | 262K |
ByteDance Seed: Seed-2.0-Mini | $0.10$0.20 >128K | $0.40$0.80 >128K | $0.10 | - | - | 262K |
cognitivecomputations(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venice: Uncensored | $0.20 | $0.90 | $0.10 | - | - | 128K |
Cohere(5 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cohere: Command A | $2.50 | $10.00 | $0.28 | - | - | 256K |
Cohere: Command A+ | $0.30 | $1.50 | $0.11 | $0.15 | - | 192K |
Cohere: Command R (08-2024) | $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.10 | - | - | 128K |
Cohere: Command R+ (08-2024) | $2.50 | $10.00 | $0.28 | - | - | 128K |
Cohere: Command R7B (12-2024) | $0.0375 | $0.15 | $0.10 | - | - | 128K |
DeepSeek(14 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V3 | $0.32 | $0.89 | $0.10 | - | - | 164K |
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V3 0324 | $0.29 | $1.14 | $0.103 | $0.11 | - | 164K |
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V3.1 | $0.25 | $0.95 | $0.10 | $0.13 | - | 164K |
DeepSeek: R1 | $0.70 | $2.50 | $0.13 | - | - | 64K |
DeepSeek: R1 0528 | $0.50 | $2.15 | $0.123 | $0.35 | - | 164K |
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V3.1 Terminus | $0.27 | $1.00 | $0.10 | - | - | 164K |
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V3.2 | $0.259 | $0.80 | $0.10 | $0.14 | - | 164K |
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V3.2 Exp | $0.27 | $0.41 | $0.10 | - | - | 164K |
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flash 0423 | $0.091 | $0.182 | $0.10 | $0.0182 | - | 1M |
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flash 0731 | $0.016 | $0.64 | $0.10 | $0.016 | - | 1M |
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Flash Vision Exp | $0.2156 | $0.6468 | $0.10 | $0.0069 | - | 1M |
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Pro 0423 | $0.3988 | $0.7976 | $0.10 | $0.0332 | - | 1M |
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4 Pro 0813 | $1.32 | $3.96 | $0.159 | $0.044 | - | 1M |
DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4.1 Flash | $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.104 | $0.006 | - | 1M |
fireworks(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fireworks: Ember-1 | $3.00 | $15.00 | $0.38 | $0.30 | - | 1M |
gryphe(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gryphe: MythoMax 13B | $0.08 | $0.11 | $0.10 | - | - | 8K |
ibm-granite(2 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IBM: Granite 4.0 Micro | $0.017 | $0.112 | $0.10 | - | - | 131K |
IBM: Granite 4.2 8B | $0.06 | $0.25 | $0.10 | $0.015 | - | 131K |
inception(2 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inception: Mercury 2 | $0.25 | $0.75 | $0.10 | $0.025 | - | 128K |
Inception: Mercury 2.5 | $0.04 | $0.15 | $0.10 | $0.004 | - | 260K |
inclusionai(3 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
inclusionAI: Ling 3.0 Flash | $0.021 | $0.063 | $0.10 | $0.0042 | - | 262K |
inclusionAI: Ling 3.0 Flash VL | $0.06 | $0.18 | $0.10 | $0.012 | - | 131K |
inclusionAI: Ling 3.1 Flash | $0.075 | $0.225 | $0.10 | $0.015 | - | 262K |
inference-net(2 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inference.net: Schematron V2 Small | $0.05 | $0.23 | $0.10 | $0.05 | - | 128K |
Inference.net: Schematron V2 Turbo | $0.03 | $0.15 | $0.10 | $0.03 | - | 128K |
liquid(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LiquidAI: LFM2.5-24B-A2B | $0.05 | $0.70 | $0.10 | $0.025 | - | 128K |
mancer(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mancer: Weaver (alpha) | $0.40 | $0.75 | $0.10 | - | - | 8K |
meituan(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meituan: LongCat 2.0 | $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.104 | $0.006 | - | 1M |
Meta(7 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meta: Muse Glimmer 30B | $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.104 | $0.04 | - | 131K |
Meta: Muse Spark 1.1 | $1.25 | $4.25 | $0.165 | $0.15 | - | 1M |
Meta: Muse Spark 1.2 | $1.25 | $4.25 | $0.165 | $0.15 | - | 1M |
Meta: Muse Spark 1.2 Contributor | $0.10 | $0.20 | $0.10 | $0.002 | - | 1M |
Meta: Muse Spark 1.3 | $1.25 | $4.25 | $0.165 | $0.15 | - | 1M |
Meta: Muse Spark 1.3 Contributor | $0.10 | $0.20 | $0.10 | $0.002 | - | 1M |
Meta: Muse Wonder | $4.00 | $20.00 | $0.48 | $0.20 | - | 1M |
Meta(8 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meta: Llama 3.1 70B Instruct | $0.40 | $0.40 | $0.10 | - | - | 131K |
Meta: Llama 3.1 8B Instruct | $0.05 | $0.08 | $0.10 | $0.025 | - | 131K |
Meta: Llama 3.2 1B Instruct | $0.027 | $0.201 | $0.10 | - | - | 60K |
Meta: Llama 3.2 3B Instruct | $0.05 | $0.33 | $0.10 | - | - | 131K |
Meta: Llama 3.3 70B Instruct | $0.59 | $0.79 | $0.10 | $0.295 | - | 131K |
Meta: Llama 4 Maverick | $0.1875 | $0.6525 | $0.10 | $0.05 | - | 1M |
Meta: Llama 4 Scout | $0.18 | $0.59 | $0.10 | - | - | 1M |
Meta: Llama Guard 4 12B | $0.18 | $0.18 | $0.10 | - | - | 164K |
microsoft(2 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Microsoft: Phi 4 | $0.07 | $0.14 | $0.10 | - | - | 16K |
microsoft: WizardLM-2 8x22B | $0.62 | $0.62 | $0.10 | - | - | 66K |
MiniMax(8 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MiniMax: MiniMax-01 | $0.20 | $1.10 | $0.102 | - | - | 1M |
MiniMax: MiniMax M1 | $0.40 | $2.20 | $0.124 | - | - | 1M |
MiniMax: MiniMax M2 | $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.104 | - | - | 205K |
MiniMax: MiniMax M2-her | $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.104 | $0.03 | - | 66K |
MiniMax: MiniMax M2.1 | $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.104 | $0.03 | - | 205K |
MiniMax: MiniMax M2.5 | $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.104 | $0.03 | - | 205K |
MiniMax: MiniMax M2.7 | $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.104 | $0.06 | - | 205K |
MiniMax: MiniMax M3 | $0.30 | $1.20 | $0.104 | $0.06 | - | 1M |
Mistral(20 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mistral: Codestral 2508 | $0.30 | $0.90 | $0.10 | $0.03 | - | 256K |
Mistral: Devstral 2 2512 | $0.40 | $2.00 | $0.12 | $0.04 | - | 262K |
Mistral: Ministral 3 14B 2512 | $0.20 | $0.20 | $0.10 | $0.02 | - | 262K |
Mistral: Ministral 3 3B 2512 | $0.10 | $0.10 | $0.10 | $0.01 | - | 131K |
Mistral: Ministral 3 8B 2512 | $0.15 | $0.15 | $0.10 | $0.015 | - | 262K |
Mistral: Mistral Large | $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.20 | $0.20 | - | 128K |
Mistral: Mistral Large 2407 | $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.20 | $0.20 | - | 131K |
Mistral: Mistral Large 3 2512 | $0.50 | $1.50 | $0.11 | $0.05 | - | 262K |
Mistral: Mistral Large 4 | $1.36 | $4.18 | $0.164 | $0.14 | - | 1M |
Mistral: Mistral Medium 3 | $0.40 | $2.00 | $0.12 | $0.04 | - | 131K |
Mistral: Mistral Medium 3.5 | $1.50 | $7.50 | $0.23 | - | - | 262K |
Mistral: Mistral Medium 3.1 | $0.40 | $2.00 | $0.12 | $0.04 | - | 131K |
Mistral: Mistral Nemo | $0.15 | $0.15 | $0.10 | $0.015 | - | 131K |
Mistral: Saba | $0.20 | $0.60 | $0.10 | $0.02 | - | 33K |
Mistral: Mistral Small 3 | $0.05 | $0.08 | $0.10 | - | - | 33K |
Mistral: Mistral Small 4 | $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.10 | $0.015 | - | 262K |
Mistral: Mistral Small 3.1 24B | $0.351 | $0.555 | $0.10 | - | - | 128K |
Mistral: Mistral Small 3.2 24B | $0.10 | $0.30 | $0.10 | $0.01 | - | 256K |
Mistral: Mixtral 8x22B Instruct | $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.20 | $0.20 | - | 66K |
Mistral: Voxtral Small 24B 2507 | $0.10 | $0.30 | $0.10 | $0.01 | - | 33K |
Moonshot(7 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MoonshotAI: Kimi K2 0711 | $0.57 | $2.30 | $0.126 | - | - | 131K |
MoonshotAI: Kimi K2 0905 | $0.60 | $2.50 | $0.13 | - | - | 262K |
MoonshotAI: Kimi K2 Thinking | $0.60 | $2.50 | $0.13 | $0.15 | - | 262K |
MoonshotAI: Kimi K2.5 | $0.50 | $2.50 | $0.13 | $0.15 | - | 262K |
MoonshotAI: Kimi K2.6 | $0.95 | $4.00 | $0.16 | $0.16 | - | 262K |
MoonshotAI: Kimi K2.7 Code | $0.95 | $4.00 | $0.16 | $0.19 | - | 262K |
MoonshotAI: Kimi K3 | $3.00 | $15.00 | $0.38 | $0.30 | - | 1M |
morph(2 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morph: Morph V3 Fast | $0.80 | $1.20 | $0.104 | - | - | 82K |
Morph: Morph V3 Large | $0.90 | $1.90 | $0.118 | - | - | 262K |
nex-agi(2 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nex AGI: Nex-N2.5-Mini | $0.025 | $0.10 | $0.10 | $0.0025 | - | 262K |
Nex AGI: Nex-N2.5-Pro | $0.075 | $0.25 | $0.10 | $0.015 | - | 262K |
nousresearch(3 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nous: Hermes 3 405B Instruct | $1.00 | $1.00 | $0.10 | - | - | 131K |
Nous: Hermes 3 70B Instruct | $0.70 | $0.70 | $0.10 | - | - | 131K |
Nous: Hermes 4 405B | $1.00 | $3.00 | $0.14 | - | - | 131K |
NVIDIA(5 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA: Nemotron 3 Nano 30B A3B | $0.06 | $0.24 | $0.10 | - | - | 262K |
NVIDIA: Nemotron 3 Super | $0.08 | $0.45 | $0.10 | - | - | 262K |
NVIDIA: Nemotron 3 Ultra | $0.60 | $2.40 | $0.128 | $0.12 | - | 262K |
NVIDIA: Nemotron 3.5 Content Safety | $0.20 | $0.20 | $0.10 | - | - | 131K |
NVIDIA: Nemotron 3.5 Lightning | $0.07 | $0.20 | $0.10 | $0.04 | - | 262K |
OpenRouter(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OpenRouter: Auto Router | Varies - billed the reported cost of the model it picks | 2M | ||||
perceptron(2 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perceptron: Perceptron Mk1 | $0.15 | $1.50 | $0.11 | - | - | 33K |
Perceptron: Perceptron Mk1.5 | $0.15 | $1.50 | $0.11 | - | - | 37K |
perplexity(5 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perplexity: Sonar | $1.00 | $1.00 | $0.10 | - | - | 127K |
Perplexity: Sonar Deep Research | $2.00 | $8.00 | $0.24 | - | $3.00 | 128K |
Perplexity: Sonar Pro | $3.00 | $15.00 | $0.38 | - | - | 200K |
Perplexity: Sonar Pro Search | $3.00 | $15.00 | $0.38 | - | - | 200K |
Perplexity: Sonar Reasoning Pro | $2.00 | $8.00 | $0.24 | - | - | 128K |
poolside(2 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poolside: Laguna S 2.1 | $0.09 | $0.18 | $0.10 | $0.009 | - | 1M |
Poolside: Laguna XS 2.1 | $0.06 | $0.12 | $0.10 | $0.03 | - | 262K |
prism-ml(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PrismML: Ternary Bonsai 2 27B | $0.075 | $0.50 | $0.10 | $0.0375 | - | 262K |
Qwen(42 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qwen: Qwen2.5 72B Instruct | $0.36 | $0.40 | $0.10 | - | - | 33K |
Qwen: Qwen2.5 7B Instruct | $0.10 | $0.20 | $0.10 | - | - | 33K |
Qwen: Qwen2.5 Coder 32B Instruct | $0.66 | $1.00 | $0.10 | - | - | 33K |
Qwen: Qwen-Plus | $0.26$0.78 >256K | $0.78$2.34 >256K | $0.127 | $0.052$0.156 >256K | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen2.5 VL 72B Instruct | $0.80 | $1.00 | $0.10 | $0.40 | - | 128K |
Qwen: Qwen3 14B | $0.12 | $0.24 | $0.10 | - | - | 41K |
Qwen: Qwen3 235B A22B Instruct 2507 | $0.09 | $0.55 | $0.10 | - | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3 235B A22B Thinking 2507 | $0.45 | $3.50 | $0.15 | - | - | 128K |
Qwen: Qwen3 30B A3B | $0.12 | $0.50 | $0.10 | - | - | 41K |
Qwen: Qwen3 30B A3B Instruct 2507 | $0.10 | $0.30 | $0.10 | - | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3 32B | $0.08 | $0.28 | $0.10 | - | - | 131K |
Qwen: Qwen3 Coder 480B A35B | $0.30 | $1.00 | $0.10 | $0.10 | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3 Coder 30B A3B Instruct | $0.07 | $0.28 | $0.10 | - | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3 Coder Flash | $0.195$0.325 >32K$0.52 >128K | $0.975$1.63 >32K$2.60 >128K | $0.132 | $0.039$0.065 >32K$0.104 >128K | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen3 Coder Next | $0.12 | $0.80 | $0.10 | $0.07 | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3 Next 80B A3B Instruct | $0.10 | $1.10 | $0.102 | $0.07 | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3 Next 80B A3B Thinking | $0.15 | $1.20 | $0.104 | - | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3 VL 235B A22B Instruct | $0.21 | $1.90 | $0.118 | $0.10 | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3 VL 30B A3B Instruct | $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.10 | - | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3 VL 30B A3B Thinking | $0.29 | $1.00 | $0.10 | - | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3 VL 8B Instruct | $0.25 | $0.75 | $0.10 | $0.12 | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3.5-122B-A10B | $0.26 | $2.08 | $0.122 | - | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3.5-27B | $0.195 | $1.56 | $0.111 | - | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3.5-35B-A3B | $0.1625 | $1.30 | $0.106 | $0.05 | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3.5 397B A17B | $0.39 | $2.34 | $0.127 | $0.30 | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3.5-9B | $0.10 | $0.15 | $0.10 | - | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3.5-Flash | $0.065 | $0.26 | $0.10 | - | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen3.5 Plus 2026-02-15 | $0.26$0.325 >256K | $1.56$1.95 >256K | $0.119 | - | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen3.5 Plus 2026-04-20 | $0.30$0.375 >256K | $1.80$2.25 >256K | $0.125 | - | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen3.6 27B | $0.45 | $2.70 | $0.134 | - | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3.6 35B A3B | $0.10 | $0.95 | $0.10 | $0.10 | - | 262K |
Qwen: Qwen3.6 Flash | $0.1875$0.75 >256K | $1.13$3.00 >256K | $0.14 | - | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen3.6 Plus | $0.325$1.30 >256K | $1.95$3.90 >256K | $0.158 | - | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen3.7 Flash | $0.03$0.10 >32K$0.20 >256K | $0.13$0.40 >32K$0.80 >256K | $0.10 | $0.006$0.02 >32K$0.04 >256K | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen3.7 Max | $1.48 | $4.42 | $0.169 | $0.295 | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen3.7 Plus | $0.32$0.96 >256K | $1.28$3.84 >256K | $0.157 | $0.064$0.192 >256K | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen3.8 2.4T A95B | $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.20 | $0.25 | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen3.8 27B | $0.425 | $2.55 | $0.131 | $0.085 | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen3.8 Flash | $0.15 | $0.47 | $0.10 | $0.016 | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen3.8 Max (0902) | $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.20 | $0.25 | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen3.8 Max Prime | $4.00 | $12.00 | $0.32 | $0.50 | - | 1M |
Qwen: Qwen3.8 Omni Flash | $0.15 | $0.47 | $0.10 | $0.016 | - | 1M |
rekaai(2 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
rekaai: Reka Edge | $0.10 | $0.10 | $0.10 | - | - | 16K |
rekaai: Reka Flash 3 | $0.10 | $0.20 | $0.10 | - | - | 66K |
relace(2 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Relace: Relace Apply 3 | $0.85 | $1.25 | $0.105 | - | - | 256K |
Relace: Relace Search | $1.00 | $3.00 | $0.14 | - | - | 256K |
sakana(4 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sakana: Fugu Max | $2.00 | $6.00 | $0.20 | $0.25 | - | 1M |
Sakana: Fugu Ultra | $5.00$10.00 >272K | $30.00$45.00 >272K | $0.50 | $0.50$1.00 >272K | - | 1M |
Sakana: Fugu Ultra v2 | $5.00$10.00 >272K | $30.00$45.00 >272K | $0.50 | $0.50$1.00 >272K | - | 1M |
Sakana: Sakana Namazu | $0.95 | $4.00 | $0.16 | $0.15 | - | 262K |
sao10k(3 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sao10K: Llama 3 8B Lunaris | $0.04 | $0.05 | $0.10 | - | - | 8K |
Sao10K: Llama 3.1 Euryale 70B v2.2 | $0.85 | $0.85 | $0.10 | - | - | 131K |
Sao10K: Llama 3.3 Euryale 70B | $0.65 | $0.75 | $0.10 | - | - | 131K |
scaledown(2 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ScaleDown: Extract | $0.04 | Free | $0.10 | - | - | 1M |
ScaleDown: Summarize | $0.04 | Free | $0.10 | - | - | 1M |
stepfun(3 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
StepFun: Step 3.5 Flash | $0.10 | $0.30 | $0.10 | - | - | 262K |
StepFun: Step 3.7 Flash | $0.20 | $1.15 | $0.103 | $0.04 | - | 262K |
StepFun: Step 5 Preview | $1.00 | $2.70 | $0.134 | $0.05 | - | 1M |
tencent(7 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tencent: Hunyuan A13B Instruct | $0.14 | $0.57 | $0.10 | - | - | 131K |
Tencent: Hy-MT2-1.8B | $0.044 | $0.177 | $0.10 | - | - | 8K |
Tencent: Hy-MT2-30B-A3B | $0.074 | $0.295 | $0.10 | - | - | 8K |
Tencent: Hy-MT2-7B | $0.074 | $0.295 | $0.10 | - | - | 8K |
Tencent: Hy3 | $0.0825 | $0.33 | $0.10 | $0.0206 | - | 262K |
Tencent: Hy3 preview | $0.18 | $0.60 | $0.10 | $0.06 | - | 262K |
Tencent: Hy4 preview | $0.7506 | $2.25 | $0.125 | $0.0378 | - | 1M |
thedrummer(3 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TheDrummer: Cydonia 24B V4.1 | $0.30 | $0.50 | $0.10 | $0.15 | - | 131K |
TheDrummer: Skyfall 36B V2 | $0.55 | $0.80 | $0.10 | $0.25 | - | 33K |
TheDrummer: UnslopNemo 12B | $0.40 | $0.40 | $0.10 | - | - | 1M |
thinkingmachines(2 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thinking Machines: Inkling | $1.00 | $4.05 | $0.161 | $0.17 | - | 524K |
Thinking Machines: Inkling Small | $0.45 | $1.20 | $0.104 | $0.10 | - | 524K |
TypeSafe(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TypeSafe: Jev Router | Varies - billed the reported cost of the model it picks | 1M | ||||
unbiased(2 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
unbiased: Pareto 26.10 Preview | $0.80 | $3.20 | $0.144 | $0.03 | - | 1M |
unbiased: Pareto 26.9 | $2.50 | $7.50 | $0.23 | $0.25 | - | 262K |
undi95(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
undi95: ReMM SLERP 13B | $0.35 | $0.65 | $0.10 | - | - | 6K |
upstage(3 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Upstage: Solar Mini 4 | $0.05 | $0.20 | $0.10 | $0.005 | - | 524K |
Upstage: Solar Pro 3 | $0.15 | $0.60 | $0.10 | $0.015 | - | 131K |
Upstage: Solar Pro 4 | $0.09 | $0.36 | $0.10 | $0.018 | - | 524K |
writer(1 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Writer: Palmyra X5 | $0.60 | $6.00 | $0.20 | - | - | 1M |
SpaceXAI(7 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SpaceXAI: Grok 4.20 | $1.25$2.50 >200K | $2.50$5.00 >200K | $0.18 | $0.20$0.40 >200K | - | 2M |
SpaceXAI: Grok 4.20 Multi-Agent | $1.25$2.50 >200K | $2.50$5.00 >200K | $0.18 | $0.20$0.40 >200K | - | 2M |
SpaceXAI: Grok 4.3 | $1.25$2.50 >200K | $2.50$5.00 >200K | $0.18 | $0.20$0.40 >200K | - | 1M |
SpaceXAI: Grok 4.5 | $2.00$4.00 >200K | $6.00$12.00 >200K | $0.32 | $0.30$0.60 >200K | - | 500K |
SpaceXAI: Grok 4.6 | $2.00$4.00 >200K | $6.00$12.00 >200K | $0.32 | $0.50$1.00 >200K | - | 500K |
SpaceXAI: Grok 4.7 | $2.00$4.00 >200K | $6.00$12.00 >200K | $0.32 | $0.50$1.00 >200K | - | 500K |
SpaceXAI: Grok Build 0.1 | $1.00$2.00 >200K | $2.00$4.00 >200K | $0.16 | $0.20$0.40 >200K | - | 256K |
xiaomi(5 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.5 | $0.14 | $0.28 | $0.10 | $0.0028 | - | 1M |
Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.5-Pro | $0.435 | $0.87 | $0.10 | $0.0036 | - | 1M |
Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Flash | $0.14 | $0.28 | $0.10 | $0.0028 | - | 1M |
Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Pro | $0.435 | $0.87 | $0.10 | $0.0036 | - | 1M |
Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Pro-UltraSpeed | $4.35 | $8.70 | $0.254 | $0.036 | - | 1M |
Z.ai(16 models)
| Model | Input / 1M tokens | Output / 1M tokens | Bandwidth / 1M | Cache Read / 1M | Reasoning / 1M | Context |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Z.ai: GLM 4.5 | $0.60 | $2.20 | $0.124 | $0.11 | - | 131K |
Z.ai: GLM 4.5 Air | $0.20 | $1.10 | $0.102 | $0.03 | - | 131K |
Z.ai: GLM 4.5V | $0.60 | $1.80 | $0.116 | $0.11 | - | 66K |
Z.ai: GLM 4.6 | $0.60 | $2.20 | $0.124 | $0.11 | - | 205K |
Z.ai: GLM 4.6V | $0.30 | $0.90 | $0.10 | $0.05 | - | 131K |
Z.ai: GLM 4.7 | $0.60 | $2.20 | $0.124 | $0.11 | - | 205K |
Z.ai: GLM 4.7 Flash | $0.0605 | $0.40 | $0.10 | - | - | 200K |
Z.ai: GLM 5 | $1.00 | $3.20 | $0.144 | $0.20 | - | 205K |
Z.ai: GLM 5 Turbo | $1.20 | $4.00 | $0.16 | $0.24 | - | 203K |
Z.ai: GLM 5.1 | $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.168 | $0.26 | - | 205K |
Z.ai: GLM 5.2 | $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.168 | $0.26 | - | 1M |
Z.ai: GLM 5.3 | $1.40 | $4.40 | $0.168 | $0.26 | - | 1M |
Z.ai: GLM 5.3 Flash | $0.15 | $0.50 | $0.10 | $0.03 | - | 1M |
Z.ai: GLM 5.3 FlashX | $0.37 | $1.25 | $0.105 | $0.09 | - | 1M |
Z.ai: GLM 5.3 Prime | $2.80 | $8.80 | $0.256 | $0.56 | - | 1M |
Z.ai: GLM 5V Turbo | $1.20 | $4.00 | $0.16 | $0.24 | - | 203K |